IMPORTANT INFORMATION!
Dear Buyers,
Pre-purchased ‘Wine Enjoyment Packages’ and tickets can be picked up from any of the 24 sales booths situated on the festival premises until 9:00 p.m. on June 9th. These booths will be closed after 9:00 p.m.
Exclusive offer for Club Visa cardholders: Enjoy a 15% discount on the “Wine Enjoyment Package.” Simply enter the first 6 digits of your Acba Bank-issued Visa card into the Coupon Code field during checkout.
If you have a Wine Enjoyment Package and/or Tickets in your shopping cart along with any other purchase, then:
- Regardless, we will deliver the “Wine Enjoyment Package” and Tickets between June 1st and June 5th, 2024, from 11:00 to 20:00. In such cases, there will be a charge of 1800 AMD for the delivery of any additional product, while the “Wine Enjoyment Package” and tickets will be delivered free of charge one week before the event. For deliveries outside of Yerevan, charges will be based on the delivery service’s pricing.
If your shopping cart exclusively contains the Wine Enjoyment Package and Tickets:
- For deliveries within Yerevan, there will be a charge of 1800 drams, and for locations outside the city, charges will apply based on the delivery service’s rates. However, please note that you can also acquire the “Wine Enjoyment Package” and Tickets on the day of the event from our pre-sale booths, open from 16:00 to 21:00.
Pre-Purchased “Wine Enjoyment Packages”, tickets and branded glass can be picked up from any of the 24 sales booths situated on the festival premises until 9:00 p.m on June 8th. These booths will be closed after 9:00 p.m..
Exclusive offer for Club Visa cardholders: Enjoy a 15% discount on the “Wine Enjoyment Package”. Simply enter the first 6 digits of your Acba bank-issued Visa card into the Coupon Code field during ceckout.
If there is a “Wine Enjoyment Package”/ Tickets / Branded glass in your shopping cart, then:
- We will deliver the “Wine Enjoyment Package”/ Tickets / Branded glass between 26.05.2025 and 30.05.2025, from 11:00 to 20:00. Delivery within the city of Yerevan costs 1000 drams. Delivery outside Yerevan will be charged according to the delivery service rates.
- If you choose to receive your purchase on the day of the festival, please approach any sales booth with the QR code sent to your email address to collect your order.